14.04.2007 Oblastní mistrovství - klasická tra
D10C      2.30 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Argalášová Kateřina        20.24  2.33/ 3   6.20/ 3   8.24/ 2  12.03/ 2  15.01/ 2  19.59/ 1  20.24/ 1
    TRI9750 C TJ TŽ Třinec            2.33/ 3   3.47/ 4   2.04/ 3   3.39/ 3   2.58/ 2   4.58/ 1   0.25/ 1

 2. Fukalová Hana              21.01  2.48/ 5   5.43/ 2   7.18/ 1  10.52/ 1  13.08/ 1  20.26/ 2  21.01/ 2
    AOV9850 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA    2.48/ 5   2.55/ 1   1.35/ 1   3.34/ 1   2.16/ 1   7.18/ 2   0.35/ 7

 3. Horvátová Hana             25.50  3.04/ 7   6.44/ 4   8.54/ 3  12.38/ 3  17.48/ 3  25.23/ 3  25.50/ 3
    SSU9794 C SK Severka Šumperk      3.04/ 7   3.40/ 3   2.10/ 4   3.44/ 4   5.10/ 5   7.35/ 5   0.27/ 2

 4. Kovářová Tereza            27.43  3.37/ 8  10.33/ 8  12.30/ 6  16.15/ 6  19.14/ 4  27.05/ 4  27.43/ 4
    TRI9756 C TJ TŽ Třinec            3.37/ 8   6.56/ 9   1.57/ 2   3.45/ 5   2.59/ 3   7.51/ 7   0.38/ 8

 5. Novotná Klára              28.33  2.45/ 4   6.45/ 5   9.05/ 4  13.29/ 4  20.26/ 5  28.03/ 5  28.33/ 5
    ZLH9851 C TJ Zlaté Hory           2.45/ 4   4.00/ 5   2.20/ 5   4.24/ 8   6.57/ 6   7.37/ 6   0.30/ 3

 6. Chovancova Zuzana          34.30  2.22/ 2   5.29/ 1  19.06/ 9  22.51/ 8  26.28/ 6  33.56/ 6  34.30/ 6
    TZL9756 C SKOB Zlín               2.22/ 2   3.07/ 2  13.37/11   3.45/ 5   3.37/ 4   7.28/ 4   0.34/ 5

 7. Muellerová Kristýna        34.54  3.02/ 6   7.06/ 6  10.06/ 5  14.49/ 5  26.58/ 7  34.22/ 7  34.54/ 7
    KON9771 C KOB Konice              3.02/ 6   4.04/ 6   3.00/ 6   4.43/ 9  12.09/10   7.24/ 3   0.32/ 4

 8. Seitlerová Veronika        42.33  8.41/11  13.35/ 9  16.48/ 8  23.42/ 9  34.06/ 8  41.59/ 8  42.33/ 8
    ZLH9850 C TJ Zlaté Hory           8.41/11   4.54/ 8   3.13/ 7   6.54/11  10.24/ 9   7.53/ 8   0.34/ 5

 9. Chlebiková Aneta           43.21  2.13/ 1  15.06/10  23.41/10  27.19/10  36.03/ 9            43.21/ 9
    TRI9755 C TJ TŽ Třinec            2.13/ 1  12.53/10   8.35/10   3.38/ 2   8.44/ 8                    

10. Fizková Renáta             49.08  4.27/10  19.07/11  27.37/11  31.40/11  40.01/10  48.18/ 9  49.08/10
    TRI9753 C TJ TŽ Třinec            4.27/10  14.40/11   8.30/ 9   4.03/ 7   8.21/ 7   8.17/ 9   0.50/10

11. Marsalkova Pavlina         74.28  3.39/ 9   8.29/ 7  13.43/ 7  19.35/ 7  63.12/11  73.47/10  74.28/11
    LCE     C TJ Slovan Luhačovice    3.39/ 9   4.50/ 7   5.14/ 8   5.52/10  43.37/11  10.35/10   0.41/ 9

MS  Machačová Erika            56.37  3.28      9.48     13.09     22.55     33.54     56.02     56.37
    TZL9652 C SKOB Zlín               3.28      6.20      3.21      9.46     10.59     22.08      0.35   

MS  Pěčková Veronika            DISK  5.00                         20.34               30.29      DISK
    SKM9651 C KOB Směr Kroměříž       5.00                         15.34                9.55      0.39   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------