14.04.2007 Oblastní mistrovství - klasická trať
D10N      3.30 km, 60 m, 5 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Strouhalová Edita          16.13  2.11/ 1   6.02/ 1   8.25/ 1  11.03/ 1  15.46/ 1  16.13/ 1
    LCE     C TJ Slovan Luhačovice    2.11/ 1   3.51/ 1   2.23/ 1   2.38/ 2   4.43/ 1   0.27/ 1

 2. Lukosikova Karolina        20.41  2.23/ 2   9.06/ 3  12.13/ 3  14.38/ 2  20.06/ 2  20.41/ 2
    TZL     C SKOB Zlín               2.23/ 2   6.43/ 3   3.07/ 2   2.25/ 1   5.28/ 3   0.35/ 5

 3. Pilcová Sabina             25.39  4.18/ 8  11.06/ 4  15.09/ 4  18.36/ 3            25.39/ 3
    ZPV9898 C KOB Železárny Prostějo  4.18/ 8   6.48/ 4   4.03/ 8   3.27/ 6                    

 4. Křečková Jana              27.08  3.17/ 5  11.31/ 5  15.23/ 5  20.05/ 4  26.33/ 3  27.08/ 4
    ZPV9999 C KOB Železárny Prostějo  3.17/ 5   8.14/ 6   3.52/ 6   4.42/ 9   6.28/ 5   0.35/ 5

 5. Svěchotová Natálie         28.17  3.22/ 6  14.30/ 7  18.41/ 7  21.58/ 7  27.45/ 4  28.17/ 5
    MOV9751 C SKOB Ostrava            3.22/ 6  11.08/ 9   4.11/ 9   3.17/ 5   5.47/ 4   0.32/ 3

 6. Kratinová Anna             29.05  3.03/ 3  13.19/ 6  17.01/ 6  20.05/ 4  28.28/ 5  29.05/ 6
    KON9973 C KOB Konice              3.03/ 3  10.16/ 7   3.42/ 4   3.04/ 3   8.23/ 7   0.37/ 7

 7. Přidalová Tereza           29.19  5.33/10  16.28/10  20.11/ 9  23.23/ 8  28.48/ 6  29.19/ 7
    UOL     C SK Univerzity Palackéh  5.33/10  10.55/ 8   3.43/ 5   3.12/ 4   5.25/ 2   0.31/ 2

 8. Kaszperydysová Petra       30.08  3.14/ 4   7.10/ 2  10.40/ 2  21.40/ 6  29.30/ 7  30.08/ 8
    TRI9758 C TJ TŽ Třinec            3.14/ 4   3.56/ 2   3.30/ 3  11.00/11   7.50/ 6   0.38/ 8

 9. Kůstková Daniela           31.59  8.24/11  15.33/ 8  19.32/ 8  26.14/ 9            31.59/ 9
    VIZ9898 C TJ Sokol Vizovice       8.24/11   7.09/ 5   3.59/ 7   6.42/10                    

10. Kundratová Lucie           40.56  4.36/ 9  16.17/ 9  23.00/10  27.09/10  40.09/ 8  40.56/10
    JZL0051 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín     4.36/ 9  11.41/10   6.43/11   4.09/ 7  13.00/ 9   0.47/ 9

11. Hubackova Leona            41.47  3.37/ 7  21.01/11  27.26/11  31.57/11  41.13/ 9  41.47/11
    LCE     C TJ Slovan Luhačovice    3.37/ 7  17.24/11   6.25/10   4.31/ 8   9.16/ 8   0.34/ 4

MS  Padrta Pavel               29.01  2.56     10.46     14.07     20.37     28.32     29.01
    MOV     C SKOB Ostrava            2.56      7.50      3.21      6.30      7.55      0.29   

MS  Drnovska Martina + katka   42.08  4.18     22.18     27.42     35.24     41.35     42.08
    MOV     C SKOB Ostrava            4.18     18.00      5.24      7.42      6.11      0.33   

MS  Vlachova Eliska            22.42  2.44     11.23     14.18     16.33     22.14     22.42
    KON     C KOB Konice              2.44      8.39      2.55      2.15      5.41      0.28   

MS  Stiborová Blanka           25.52  3.39      8.20     12.45     17.20     25.19     25.52
    KAR7650 C SK Karlovice            3.39      4.41      4.25      4.35      7.59      0.33   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------