14.04.2007 Oblastní mistrovství - klasická trať
D12C      2.90 km, 54 m, 8 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Spurná Martina             27.02   4.39/ 3   6.56/ 2  11.58/ 2  13.33/ 2  18.08/ 2  20.58/ 1  24.00/ 1  26.29/ 1  27.02/ 1
    PTE9556 B TJ Sokol Ptení           4.39/ 3   2.17/ 3   5.02/ 2   1.35/ 3   4.35/ 5   2.50/ 2   3.02/ 4   2.29/ 1   0.33/ 5

 2. Kunčarová Jana             27.11   4.13/ 1   6.15/ 1  11.40/ 1  13.28/ 1  17.27/ 1  21.20/ 2  24.02/ 2  26.41/ 2  27.11/ 2
    LCE9651 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice     4.13/ 1   2.02/ 1   5.25/ 4   1.48/ 7   3.59/ 1   3.53/ 8   2.42/ 3   2.39/ 3   0.30/ 2

 3. Krulová Martina            33.04   4.29/ 2   7.23/ 3  13.59/ 5  16.39/ 6  23.35/ 6  26.29/ 3  29.31/ 3  32.40/ 3  33.04/ 3
    PTE9654 C TJ Sokol Ptení           4.29/ 2   2.54/ 8   6.36/10   2.40/11   6.56/10   2.54/ 4   3.02/ 4   3.09/ 8   0.24/ 1

 4. Langerová Adéla            33.25   6.21/ 7   9.12/ 8  14.55/ 6  16.23/ 5  20.34/ 4  27.27/ 5  29.34/ 4  32.48/ 4  33.25/ 4
    KON9671 C KOB Konice               6.21/ 7   2.51/ 6   5.43/ 7   1.28/ 2   4.11/ 2   6.53/13   2.07/ 1   3.14/ 9   0.37/11

 5. Hejlová Lucie              33.58   7.16/ 9  12.00/ 9  17.29/ 8  19.25/ 8  24.11/ 7  27.19/ 4  30.35/ 5  33.21/ 5  33.58/ 5
    PTE9653 C TJ Sokol Ptení           7.16/ 9   4.44/14   5.29/ 5   1.56/ 8   4.46/ 7   3.08/ 5   3.16/ 7   2.46/ 4   0.37/11

 6. Vavřínová Michaela         35.45  10.16/13  14.41/13  20.00/11  21.42/10  26.10/ 9  29.01/ 8  32.06/ 6  35.06/ 6  35.45/ 6
    PTE9555 C TJ Sokol Ptení          10.16/13   4.25/13   5.19/ 3   1.42/ 4   4.28/ 4   2.51/ 3   3.05/ 6   3.00/ 6   0.39/14

 7. Stošková Michaela          37.14   6.38/ 8   9.11/ 7  16.15/ 7  18.53/ 7  24.29/ 8  28.09/ 6  32.36/ 7  36.41/ 7  37.14/ 7
    OOP9650 C TJ Opava - oddíl orien   6.38/ 8   2.33/ 5   7.04/11   2.38/10   5.36/ 9   3.40/ 7   4.27/11   4.05/13   0.33/ 5

 8. Grulichová Lucie           37.23   5.52/ 6   7.59/ 4  13.36/ 4  16.10/ 4  23.20/ 5  28.25/ 7  32.50/ 8  36.53/ 8  37.23/ 8
    JPV9677 C SK Prostějov             5.52/ 6   2.07/ 2   5.37/ 6   2.34/ 9   7.10/11   5.05/ 9   4.25/10   4.03/12   0.30/ 2

 9. Čížková Markéta            38.08   9.20/10  13.18/10  21.41/12  23.28/11  28.13/10  31.22/ 9  34.39/ 9  37.32/ 9  38.08/ 9
    ADA9652 C TJ Spartak Adamov        9.20/10   3.58/11   8.23/12   1.47/ 5   4.45/ 6   3.09/ 6   3.17/ 8   2.53/ 5   0.36/10

10. Procházková Marie          41.49   5.34/ 5   8.25/ 5  18.58/ 9  20.45/ 9  28.20/11  33.31/10  38.14/10  41.15/10  41.49/10
    SOP9551 C TJ Slezan Opava          5.34/ 5   2.51/ 6  10.33/13   1.47/ 5   7.35/12   5.11/10   4.43/12   3.01/ 7   0.34/ 8

11. Tesařová Jana              42.09  14.46/15  21.03/15  26.57/14  28.23/14  33.49/12  36.36/11  38.58/11  41.36/11  42.09/11
    VOV     C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava      14.46/15   6.17/16   5.54/ 8   1.26/ 1   5.26/ 8   2.47/ 1   2.22/ 2   2.38/ 2   0.33/ 5

12. Jezova Romana              50.52   9.31/11  13.51/12  19.50/10  24.13/12  36.30/14  41.47/12  45.38/12  50.21/12  50.52/12
    TZL     C SKOB Zlín                9.31/11   4.20/12   5.59/ 9   4.23/15  12.17/16   5.17/11   3.51/ 9   4.43/14   0.31/ 4

13. Petrželková Monika         53.15  10.10/12  13.20/11  23.53/13  27.15/13  35.18/13  42.36/13  47.40/13  52.34/13  53.15/13
    BFM9651 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek    10.10/12   3.10/ 9  10.33/13   3.22/14   8.03/13   7.18/14   5.04/14   4.54/15   0.41/15

14. Hájková Lenka              67.57  10.28/14  15.15/14  30.38/15  36.24/15  45.29/15  51.49/14  62.07/14  67.13/14  67.57/14
    KYL0050 C SK SP Kylešovice        10.28/14   4.47/15  15.23/16   5.46/16   9.05/14   6.20/12  10.18/15   5.06/16   0.44/16

15. Bučková Veronika           81.18  35.16/16  37.42/16  50.14/16  52.55/16  62.48/16  71.57/15  76.48/15  80.41/15  81.18/15
    VRB     C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr  35.16/16   2.26/ 4  12.32/15   2.41/12   9.53/15   9.09/15   4.51/13   3.53/11   0.37/11

    Machusová Karolína          DISK   5.03/ 4   8.43/ 6  12.52/ 3  15.56/ 3  20.14/ 3                                 DISK
    SSU9666 C SK Severka Šumperk       5.03/ 4   3.40/10   4.09/ 1   3.04/13   4.18/ 3                       3.14/ 9   0.35/ 9

MS  Floryková Martina           DISK   7.48     11.31     20.32                                   68.35     72.12      DISK
    AOV9451 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA     7.48      3.43      9.01                                   48.03      3.37      0.42   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------