14.04.2007 Oblastní mistrovství - klasická trať
D18C      5.30 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vozdová Klára              40.15   4.34/ 2   7.52/ 4  10.21/ 1  13.15/ 1  16.05/ 1  18.23/ 1  22.03/ 1  27.13/ 1  28.02/ 1  28.50/ 1  32.36/ 1  37.41/ 1  39.52/ 1  40.15/ 1
    KSU8964 B Klub vytrvalostních sp   4.34/ 2   3.18/ 5   2.29/ 2   2.54/ 1   2.50/ 1   2.18/ 1   3.40/ 1   5.10/ 1   0.49/ 1   0.48/ 1   3.46/ 1   5.05/ 3   2.11/ 2   0.23/ 2

 2. Hubáčková Pavla            44.44   4.42/ 3   7.33/ 2  10.22/ 2  13.43/ 2  16.52/ 2  19.48/ 2  23.51/ 2  29.38/ 2  30.32/ 2  31.22/ 2  36.04/ 2  41.32/ 2  44.10/ 2  44.44/ 2
    LCE9052 A TJ Slovan Luhačovice     4.42/ 3   2.51/ 1   2.49/ 3   3.21/ 2   3.09/ 5   2.56/ 5   4.03/ 2   5.47/ 2   0.54/ 6   0.50/ 2   4.42/ 4   5.28/ 4   2.38/10   0.34/18

 3. Veličková Monika           45.46   4.44/ 4   7.48/ 3  10.58/ 5  14.45/ 3  18.10/ 3  20.55/ 3  25.13/ 3  31.21/ 3  32.19/ 3  33.41/ 3  38.06/ 3  43.05/ 3  45.20/ 3  45.46/ 3
    VRB8951 A SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr   4.44/ 4   3.04/ 3   3.10/ 7   3.47/ 5   3.25/ 9   2.45/ 3   4.18/ 3   6.08/ 4   0.58/ 9   1.22/20   4.25/ 3   4.59/ 2   2.15/ 4   0.26/ 6

 4. Šmajstrlová Hana           48.19   4.30/ 1   7.32/ 1  10.29/ 3  15.35/ 5  18.41/ 4  21.47/ 5  26.31/ 5  32.46/ 5  33.40/ 5  34.51/ 5  39.33/ 4  45.16/ 5  47.47/ 4  48.19/ 4
    AOV8954 B Baník Ostrava - FIZA     4.30/ 1   3.02/ 2   2.57/ 5   5.06/16   3.06/ 4   3.06/ 7   4.44/ 7   6.15/ 5   0.54/ 6   1.11/16   4.42/ 4   5.43/ 6   2.31/ 8   0.32/15

 5. Bialožytová Tereza         48.21   5.15/ 5   8.25/ 5  10.53/ 4  15.28/ 4  18.41/ 4  21.22/ 4  26.16/ 4  32.17/ 4  33.10/ 4  34.07/ 4  39.45/ 5  45.13/ 4  47.50/ 5  48.21/ 5
    TRC9050 A SKOB BETA Třinec         5.15/ 5   3.10/ 4   2.28/ 1   4.35/11   3.13/ 7   2.41/ 2   4.54/11   6.01/ 3   0.53/ 3   0.57/ 7   5.38/12   5.28/ 4   2.37/ 9   0.31/12

 6. Zítková Lenka              49.44   5.22/ 6   9.52/ 9  14.18/ 9  18.20/ 9  21.18/ 7  25.00/ 8  29.22/ 7  36.12/ 7  37.12/ 7  38.03/ 7  42.14/ 6  47.03/ 6  49.19/ 6  49.44/ 6
    ABR9055 B A-team NOVO Bruntál      5.22/ 6   4.30/16   4.26/14   4.02/ 7   2.58/ 2   3.42/16   4.22/ 4   6.50/ 8   1.00/14   0.51/ 4   4.11/ 2   4.49/ 1   2.16/ 5   0.25/ 4

 7. Krätschmerová Ivona        53.07   5.28/ 8   8.53/ 6  12.24/ 6  15.54/ 6  19.29/ 6  22.51/ 6  28.22/ 6  35.39/ 6  36.38/ 6  37.48/ 6  43.03/ 7  49.40/ 7  52.29/ 7  53.07/ 7
    VRB9050 A SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr   5.28/ 8   3.25/ 6   3.31/ 8   3.30/ 3   3.35/10   3.22/10   5.31/15   7.17/12   0.59/10   1.10/14   5.15/ 9   6.37/14   2.49/15   0.38/20

 8. Moravcová Lucie            54.45   5.23/ 7   8.53/ 6  14.40/12  19.40/10  23.29/ 9  26.43/ 9  31.51/ 9  38.10/ 8  39.15/ 8  40.21/ 8  45.40/ 8  51.38/ 8  54.16/ 8  54.45/ 8
    SOP9052 B TJ Slezan Opava          5.23/ 7   3.30/ 7   5.47/18   5.00/15   3.49/14   3.14/ 8   5.08/12   6.19/ 6   1.05/16   1.06/12   5.19/10   5.58/ 9   2.38/10   0.29/ 9

 9. Rossmanithová Kateřina     57.10   5.28/ 8  12.13/17  15.21/13  20.43/13  24.22/10  28.00/10  33.20/10  40.20/ 9  41.32/ 9  42.44/ 9  47.44/ 9  54.09/ 9  56.39/ 9  57.10/ 9
    AOP8951 B POBO Opava, Přátelé or   5.28/ 8   6.45/20   3.08/ 6   5.22/17   3.39/12   3.38/14   5.20/14   7.00/10   1.12/19   1.12/17   5.00/ 8   6.25/12   2.30/ 7   0.31/12

10. Stoklasová Barbora         61.25   6.09/13  10.06/11  14.28/11  18.11/ 7  27.55/15  30.40/15  35.16/13  42.36/11  43.54/11  45.12/11  52.05/11  58.15/10  61.01/10  61.25/10
    PLU8976 B TJ Sokol Plumlov         6.09/13   3.57/11   4.22/13   3.43/ 4   9.44/19   2.45/ 3   4.36/ 6   7.20/13   1.18/20   1.18/19   6.53/18   6.10/11   2.46/13   0.24/ 3

11. Čechová Lenka              62.09   9.07/18  12.57/18  16.51/17  20.46/14  24.47/11  28.27/11  34.39/12  41.38/10  42.37/10  43.35/10  49.15/10  58.49/11  61.37/11  62.09/11
    SVS9052 B Orientklub Vsetín        9.07/18   3.50/10   3.54/10   3.55/ 6   4.01/15   3.40/15   6.12/18   6.59/ 9   0.59/10   0.58/10   5.40/13   9.34/20   2.48/14   0.32/15

12. Kaprálová Hana             62.20   6.36/16  10.46/14  16.13/16  20.54/15  25.10/13  29.57/14  35.28/14  44.19/12  45.29/12  46.26/12  52.09/12  59.01/12  61.55/12  62.20/12
    PLU9082 C TJ Sokol Plumlov         6.36/16   4.10/13   5.27/16   4.41/13   4.16/16   4.47/19   5.31/15   8.51/15   1.10/18   0.57/ 7   5.43/14   6.52/17   2.54/17   0.25/ 4

13. Kočařová Barbora           64.42   7.31/17  11.20/16  18.03/18  22.34/16  25.35/14  29.01/12  33.52/11  48.58/15  49.51/15  50.42/15  55.29/14  62.05/13  64.15/13  64.42/13
    ABR9051 C A-team NOVO Bruntál      7.31/17   3.49/ 9   6.43/19   4.31/10   3.01/ 3   3.26/11   4.51/10  15.06/19   0.53/ 3   0.51/ 4   4.47/ 7   6.36/13   2.10/ 1   0.27/ 7

14. Pechalová Zuzana           65.38   5.33/10  10.04/10  14.24/10  27.46/18  31.21/17  34.53/17  40.29/17  47.41/14  48.40/14  49.50/14  55.16/13  62.15/14  65.06/14  65.38/14
    SVS9051 C Orientklub Vsetín        5.33/10   4.31/17   4.20/12  13.22/20   3.35/10   3.32/13   5.36/17   7.12/11   0.59/10   1.10/14   5.26/11   6.59/18   2.51/16   0.32/15

15. Králová Kateřina           66.12   6.23/15  10.49/15  13.41/ 7  18.18/ 8  21.37/ 8  24.52/ 7  30.00/ 8  44.56/13  45.49/13  46.39/13  57.14/16  62.58/15  65.54/15  66.12/15
    ODR9052 B SKOB Odry                6.23/15   4.26/15   2.52/ 4   4.37/12   3.19/ 8   3.15/ 9   5.08/12  14.56/18   0.53/ 3   0.50/ 2  10.35/20   5.44/ 7   2.56/19   0.18/ 1

16. Hradilová Veronika         66.37  15.17/20  19.24/20  22.58/19  30.24/19  37.00/20  39.59/20  44.49/19  51.09/19  52.09/19  53.06/19  57.51/17  63.41/16  66.06/16  66.37/16
    VRB8950 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr  15.17/20   4.07/12   3.34/ 9   7.26/18   6.36/18   2.59/ 6   4.50/ 9   6.20/ 7   1.00/14   0.57/ 7   4.45/ 6   5.50/ 8   2.25/ 6   0.31/12

17. Hudzieczková Eva           66.41   6.09/13   9.45/ 8  13.44/ 8  26.27/17  29.36/16  33.03/16  37.48/16  49.42/17  50.33/17  51.24/17  57.08/15  63.57/17  66.11/17  66.41/17
    TRC9051 B SKOB BETA Třinec         6.09/13   3.36/ 8   3.59/11  12.43/19   3.09/ 5   3.27/12   4.45/ 8  11.54/16   0.51/ 2   0.51/ 4   5.44/15   6.49/16   2.14/ 3   0.30/10

18. Kavanová Elena             68.00   5.56/11  10.43/13  15.21/13  20.02/11  24.50/12  29.38/13  37.17/15  49.11/16  50.10/16  51.22/16  58.05/18  64.49/18  67.33/18  68.00/18
    SKM9090 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        5.56/11   4.47/19   4.38/15   4.41/13   4.48/17   4.48/20   7.39/19  11.54/16   0.59/10   1.12/17   6.43/17   6.44/15   2.44/12   0.27/ 7

19. Kršáková Veronika          68.48   6.03/12  10.17/12  16.01/15  20.21/12  34.04/18  38.36/18  43.07/18  50.48/18  51.57/18  53.01/18  59.10/19  65.19/19  68.14/19  68.48/19
    VIZ9090 B TJ Sokol Vizovice        6.03/12   4.14/14   5.44/17   4.20/ 8  13.43/20   4.32/17   4.31/ 5   7.41/14   1.09/17   1.04/11   6.09/16   6.09/10   2.55/18   0.34/18

20. Rišková Diana              86.48  13.47/19  18.20/19  26.10/20  30.35/20  34.21/19  38.58/19  46.41/20  65.36/20  66.31/20  67.40/20  74.59/20  83.16/20  86.18/20  86.48/20
    ZLH8950 C TJ Zlaté Hory           13.47/19   4.33/18   7.50/20   4.25/ 9   3.46/13   4.37/18   7.43/20  18.55/20   0.55/ 8   1.09/13   7.19/19   8.17/19   3.02/20   0.30/10

    Oherová Petra               DISK                                                                                                                                            
    ODR9050 C SKOB Odry                                                                                                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------