14.04.2007 Oblastní mistrovství - klasická trať
H10C      2.40 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Adamík Jiří                17.36   3.46/ 1   5.57/ 2   7.08/ 1  10.22/ 1  12.24/ 1  17.07/ 1  17.36/ 1
    AOV9702 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA     3.46/ 1   2.11/ 2   1.11/ 2   3.14/ 3   2.02/ 1   4.43/ 3   0.29/ 6

 2. Zavřel Lukáš               17.59   4.06/ 5   6.37/ 3   8.10/ 3  11.13/ 3  13.18/ 3  17.38/ 2  17.59/ 2
    KRN9701 C TJ Loko Krnov            4.06/ 5   2.31/ 3   1.33/ 5   3.03/ 1   2.05/ 2   4.20/ 1   0.21/ 1

 3. Novák Pavel                18.11   3.53/ 2   5.56/ 1   7.08/ 1  10.28/ 2  12.44/ 2  17.40/ 3  18.11/ 3
    AOV9801 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA     3.53/ 2   2.03/ 1   1.12/ 3   3.20/ 4   2.16/ 4   4.56/ 5   0.31/10

 4. Sedláček Ondřej            20.03   4.20/ 6   6.54/ 4   9.18/ 4  12.47/ 4  15.07/ 4  19.39/ 4  20.03/ 4
    HLV9726 C Sokol Holešov            4.20/ 6   2.34/ 4   2.24/10   3.29/ 5   2.20/ 5   4.32/ 2   0.24/ 2

 5. Spurný Radek               22.01   4.38/ 8   8.32/ 6  10.01/ 5  13.48/ 5  16.22/ 5  21.33/ 5  22.01/ 5
    PTE9706 C TJ Sokol Ptení           4.38/ 8   3.54/ 9   1.29/ 4   3.47/ 7   2.34/ 6   5.11/ 6   0.28/ 5

 6. Mielec Jaromír             22.04   3.59/ 4  10.23/ 9  11.23/ 7  14.34/ 6  16.48/ 6  21.37/ 6  22.04/ 6
    AOV9701 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA     3.59/ 4   6.24/12   1.00/ 1   3.11/ 2   2.14/ 3   4.49/ 4   0.27/ 4

 7. Mitrenga Lukáš             25.25   4.30/ 7   9.01/ 7  10.38/ 6  15.46/ 7  18.39/ 7            25.25/ 7
    TRC9700 C SKOB BETA Třinec         4.30/ 7   4.31/10   1.37/ 6   5.08/11   2.53/ 7                    

 8. Kotrle Viktor              28.07   6.26/10  10.18/ 8  11.57/ 8  17.42/ 8  20.42/ 8  27.41/ 7  28.07/ 8
    UOL9808 C SK Univerzity Palackéh   6.26/10   3.52/ 8   1.39/ 7   5.45/12   3.00/ 9   6.59/ 9   0.26/ 3

 9. Míček Filip                31.55   8.00/11  13.03/11  14.45/ 9  19.49/ 9  22.43/ 9  31.25/ 8  31.55/ 9
    MOV9802 C SKOB Ostrava             8.00/11   5.03/11   1.42/ 8   5.04/10   2.54/ 8   8.42/12   0.30/ 8

10. Kunz Jiří                  37.40   4.54/ 9   7.41/ 5  21.24/11  25.06/11  30.36/10  37.01/ 9  37.40/10
    BBM9801 C BETA Ursus Orienteerin   4.54/ 9   2.47/ 6  13.43/13   3.42/ 6   5.30/11   6.25/ 7   0.39/11

11. Pravda Vojtěch             40.23   8.22/12  12.02/10  15.31/10  21.29/10  33.19/12  39.53/10  40.23/11
    SBR9801 C SKOB Bruntál             8.22/12   3.40/ 7   3.29/11   5.58/13  11.50/13   6.34/ 8   0.30/ 8

12. Kočí Josef                 41.31   3.55/ 3  14.29/12  23.58/13  29.00/13  32.48/11  40.52/11  41.31/12
    KON9824 C KOB Konice               3.55/ 3  10.34/13   9.29/12   5.02/ 9   3.48/10   8.04/11   0.39/11

13. Hromek Vít                 43.34  17.29/13  20.06/13  22.27/12  26.19/12  35.20/13  43.05/12  43.34/13
    SSU9708 C SK Severka Šumperk      17.29/13   2.37/ 5   2.21/ 9   3.52/ 8   9.01/12   7.45/10   0.29/ 6

MS  Horsák Zdeněk              37.57   4.51      9.29     21.01     25.05     28.21     37.23     37.57
    TZL9504 C SKOB Zlín                4.51      4.38     11.32      4.04      3.16      9.02      0.34   

MS  Dvorský Boris              70.41  15.01     23.36     28.32     43.41     51.14     68.30     70.41
    SKM3324 C KOB Směr Kroměříž       15.01      8.35      4.56     15.09      7.33     17.16      2.11   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------