14.04.2007 Oblastní mistrovství - klasická trať
H12C      3.10 km, 62 m, 9 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Chmelař Martin             22.41   2.49/ 2   5.22/ 1   7.42/ 1   9.01/ 1  10.24/ 1  13.36/ 1  17.28/ 1  20.14/ 1  22.13/ 1  22.41/ 1
    JPV9505 B SK Prostějov             2.49/ 2   2.33/ 1   2.20/ 1   1.19/ 5   1.23/ 9   3.12/ 1   3.52/ 5   2.46/ 1   1.59/ 2   0.28/12

 2. Burkart David              26.10   3.18/ 5   7.22/ 6  10.42/ 5  11.52/ 5  12.54/ 4  17.21/ 3  20.45/ 2  23.34/ 2  25.45/ 2  26.10/ 2
    VIZ9602 C TJ Sokol Vizovice        3.18/ 5   4.04/15   3.20/ 9   1.10/ 1   1.02/ 1   4.27/ 9   3.24/ 2   2.49/ 2   2.11/ 4   0.25/ 6

 3. Mudrák Štěpán              26.58   2.36/ 1   6.13/ 3   8.59/ 3  10.18/ 2  11.30/ 3  18.13/ 5  21.22/ 3  24.39/ 3  26.36/ 3  26.58/ 3
    LCE9601 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice     2.36/ 1   3.37/10   2.46/ 4   1.19/ 5   1.12/ 3   6.43/26   3.09/ 1   3.17/ 3   1.57/ 1   0.22/ 2

 4. Vičan Dominik              29.34   2.56/ 3   6.14/ 4   8.53/ 2  10.18/ 2  11.24/ 2  15.51/ 2  23.37/ 5  26.56/ 5  29.10/ 4  29.34/ 4
    ABR9501 B A-team NOVO Bruntál      2.56/ 3   3.18/ 7   2.39/ 3   1.25/ 9   1.06/ 2   4.27/ 9   7.46/25   3.19/ 4   2.14/ 8   0.24/ 4

 5. Slíva Jan                  29.40   3.41/ 9   6.47/ 5  10.06/ 4  11.35/ 4  13.47/ 6  18.20/ 6  22.17/ 4  26.16/ 4  29.15/ 5  29.40/ 5
    LCE9602 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice     3.41/ 9   3.06/ 5   3.19/ 7   1.29/11   2.12/21   4.33/13   3.57/ 8   3.59/14   2.59/26   0.25/ 6

 6. Miksa Vojtěch              31.15   3.33/ 8   8.37/12  14.21/14  15.36/13  17.04/12  20.47/ 9  24.41/ 7  28.10/ 6  30.41/ 6  31.15/ 6
    AOV9502 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA     3.33/ 8   5.04/22   5.44/23   1.15/ 2   1.28/16   3.43/ 3   3.54/ 6   3.29/ 5   2.31/16   0.34/25

 7. Ostruszka David            31.39   3.31/ 6   7.48/ 7  13.07/13  14.32/ 9  15.52/ 8  20.19/ 7  24.19/ 6  28.15/ 7  31.13/ 7  31.39/ 7
    TRI9502 C TJ TŽ Třinec             3.31/ 6   4.17/18   5.19/21   1.25/ 9   1.20/ 8   4.27/ 9   4.00/ 9   3.56/13   2.58/25   0.26/ 9

 8. Glonek Jakub               31.45   5.52/20   9.28/16  12.56/12  14.46/11  16.15/10  20.38/ 8  25.04/ 8  29.03/ 8  31.21/ 8  31.45/ 8
    AOV9602 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA     5.52/20   3.36/ 9   3.28/12   1.50/15   1.29/17   4.23/ 8   4.26/15   3.59/14   2.18/11   0.24/ 4

 9. Dvorský Petr               32.16   4.38/14   8.48/14  12.09/ 9  14.16/ 8  15.29/ 7  20.50/10  25.50/ 9  29.34/ 9  31.43/ 9  32.16/ 9
    SKM9601 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        4.38/14   4.10/17   3.21/10   2.07/17   1.13/ 5   5.21/18   5.00/19   3.44/11   2.09/ 3   0.33/24

10. Klein Jakub                32.18   6.27/21   9.45/17  15.35/16  16.51/14  18.43/14  22.04/11  25.53/10  29.37/10  31.48/10  32.18/10
    OOP9501 C TJ Opava - oddíl orien   6.27/21   3.18/ 7   5.50/24   1.16/ 3   1.52/20   3.21/ 2   3.49/ 3   3.44/11   2.11/ 4   0.30/15

11. Konečný Michal             32.47   5.40/18  10.39/19  16.19/19  17.39/16  19.06/15  22.50/13  26.40/12  30.13/11  32.24/11  32.47/11
    OOP9500 C TJ Opava - oddíl orien   5.40/18   4.59/21   5.40/22   1.20/ 7   1.27/13   3.44/ 4   3.50/ 4   3.33/ 7   2.11/ 4   0.23/ 3

12. Sadílek Jan                34.17   4.30/12   8.34/11  12.00/ 8  14.33/10  17.01/11  23.39/14  27.44/13  31.25/13  33.43/12  34.17/12
    TZL9601 C SKOB Zlín                4.30/12   4.04/15   3.26/11   2.33/23   2.28/24   6.38/25   4.05/11   3.41/ 9   2.18/11   0.34/25

13. Kunz Jan                   34.29   3.32/ 7   8.20/10  10.58/ 6  12.15/ 6  13.28/ 5  17.56/ 4  26.23/11  30.35/12  33.49/13  34.29/13
    BBM9601 C BETA Ursus Orienteerin   3.32/ 7   4.48/19   2.38/ 2   1.17/ 4   1.13/ 5   4.28/12   8.27/26   4.12/19   3.14/28   0.40/30

14. Troup Štěpán               36.58   7.59/25  12.55/23  16.46/21  18.24/18  20.47/20  25.30/18  29.55/17  34.04/15  36.28/14  36.58/14
    MOV9603 C SKOB Ostrava             7.59/25   4.56/20   3.51/16   1.38/14   2.23/23   4.43/14   4.25/13   4.09/17   2.24/14   0.30/15

15. Chovanec David             37.34   5.46/19   8.47/13  16.42/20  18.13/17  19.50/16  24.43/17  28.37/15  34.43/16  37.03/15  37.34/15
    TZL9502 C SKOB Zlín                5.46/19   3.01/ 3   7.55/29   1.31/12   1.37/18   4.53/16   3.54/ 6   6.06/26   2.20/13   0.31/20

16. Pavlík Marek               37.48   5.27/17   9.18/15  12.28/10  14.46/11  16.11/ 9  22.44/12  28.14/14  34.47/17  37.27/16  37.48/16
    ZLH9501 C TJ Zlaté Hory            5.27/17   3.51/13   3.10/ 5   2.18/20   1.25/11   6.33/24   5.30/24   6.33/28   2.40/19   0.21/ 1

17. Saiu Matěj                 37.59   6.29/22  12.41/21  15.53/17  18.36/19  20.51/21  27.44/23  31.51/18  35.23/18  37.34/18  37.59/17
    TZL9603 C SKOB Zlín                6.29/22   6.12/25   3.12/ 6   2.43/24   2.15/22   6.53/27   4.07/12   3.32/ 6   2.11/ 4   0.25/ 6

18. Míček Dominik              38.08   7.08/23  10.24/18  17.19/22  18.39/20  20.06/18  24.12/15  28.42/16  33.17/14  37.32/17  38.08/18
    MOV9501 C SKOB Ostrava             7.08/23   3.16/ 6   6.55/28   1.20/ 7   1.27/13   4.06/ 5   4.30/16   4.35/20   4.15/31   0.36/27

19. Valouch David              38.50   9.33/28  14.52/25  18.11/23  20.19/23  21.44/23  26.53/20  31.52/19  35.35/19  38.20/19  38.50/19
    SOP9501 C TJ Slezan Opava          9.33/28   5.19/24   3.19/ 7   2.08/18   1.25/11   5.09/17   4.59/18   3.43/10   2.45/22   0.30/15

20. Wágner Jakub               39.43   4.24/11   8.12/ 8  11.56/ 7  14.09/ 7  19.59/17  27.43/22  32.38/20  36.17/20  39.07/20  39.43/20
    AOV9501 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA     4.24/11   3.48/11   3.44/15   2.13/19   5.50/29   7.44/29   4.55/17   3.39/ 8   2.50/24   0.36/27

21. Romportl Jan               41.38   3.06/ 4   6.09/ 2  12.43/11  16.52/15  18.11/13  24.23/16  33.27/22  38.38/21  41.10/22  41.38/21
    AOV9601 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA     3.06/ 4   3.03/ 4   6.34/26   4.09/27   1.19/ 7   6.12/21   9.04/28   5.11/22   2.32/17   0.28/12

22. Kostka Petr                41.39   7.38/24  11.31/20  20.49/25  22.21/25  23.48/24  28.40/24  32.42/21  38.52/22  41.07/21  41.39/22
    TRC9600 C SKOB BETA Třinec         7.38/24   3.53/14   9.18/30   1.32/13   1.27/13   4.52/15   4.02/10   6.10/27   2.15/ 9   0.32/23

23. Rohel David                43.49   5.13/16   8.13/ 9  14.40/15  18.57/21  20.09/19  26.21/19  35.29/23  40.36/23  43.18/23  43.49/23
    BFM9601 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     5.13/16   3.00/ 2   6.27/25   4.17/28   1.12/ 3   6.12/21   9.08/29   5.07/21   2.42/21   0.31/20

24. Žovinec Lukáš              45.53   5.07/15  12.41/21  16.16/18  19.40/22  21.22/22  27.08/21  37.06/24  42.42/24  45.23/24  45.53/24
    UOL9605 C SK Univerzity Palackéh   5.07/15   7.34/26   3.35/14   3.24/26   1.42/19   5.46/19   9.58/31   5.36/23   2.41/20   0.30/15

25. Konečný Zdeněk             47.47   4.32/13  14.52/25  19.07/24  22.18/24  25.52/25  32.48/25  38.14/25  44.51/25  47.21/25  47.47/25
    KON9622 C KOB Konice               4.32/13  10.20/27   4.15/17   3.11/25   3.34/28   6.56/28   5.26/21   6.37/29   2.30/15   0.26/ 9

26. Šopík Petr                 51.51   9.35/29  14.41/24  21.17/26  23.15/26  36.19/27  40.36/27  45.01/26  49.05/26  51.20/26  51.51/26
    VRB9600 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr   9.35/29   5.06/23   6.36/27   1.58/16  13.04/30   4.17/ 6   4.25/13   4.04/16   2.15/ 9   0.31/20

27. Slavík Martin              55.49   3.54/10  20.42/27  25.22/28  31.54/27  33.18/26  37.40/26  47.03/27  51.12/27  55.13/27  55.49/27
    VRB     C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr   3.54/10  16.48/28   4.40/18   6.32/29   1.24/10   4.22/ 7   9.23/30   4.09/17   4.01/30   0.36/27

28. Turna Matyáš               58.31  17.19/31  21.07/28  24.35/27  34.05/28  36.51/28  43.20/28  48.47/28  55.24/28  58.01/28  58.31/28
    TZL9602 C SKOB Zlín               17.19/31   3.48/11   3.28/12   9.30/30   2.46/27   6.29/23   5.27/22   6.37/29   2.37/18   0.30/15

29. Svoboda František          69.12   8.32/27  28.51/29  33.57/29  36.20/29  38.55/29  54.49/29  60.07/29  65.55/29  68.44/29  69.12/29
    SOP9601 C TJ Slezan Opava          8.32/27  20.19/30   5.06/19   2.23/21   2.35/25  15.54/31   5.18/20   5.48/24   2.49/23   0.28/12

30. Slama Jakub                78.11  16.45/30  36.58/31  42.05/30  44.31/30  47.09/30  62.58/30  68.25/30  74.24/30  77.28/30  78.11/30
    PLU9601 C TJ Sokol Plumlov        16.45/30  20.13/29   5.07/20   2.26/22   2.38/26  15.49/30   5.27/22   5.59/25   3.04/27   0.43/31

    Zedek David                 DISK   8.22/26  29.35/30  42.39/31                                                               DISK
    MOV     C SKOB Ostrava             8.22/26  21.13/31  13.04/31                       6.00/20   8.32/27   7.02/31   3.46/29   0.27/11
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------