14.04.2007 Oblastní mistrovství - klasická trať
H14C      4.40 km, 96 m, 10 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8        K 9       K 10        cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Skyva Petr                 30.22   2.21/ 2   3.26/ 1   7.14/ 1   9.50/ 2  12.45/ 1  17.47/ 2  19.54/ 1  22.33/ 1   28.10/ 1   29.55/ 1   30.22/ 1
    STE9307 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk      2.21/ 2   1.05/ 1   3.48/ 3   2.36/ 8   2.55/ 2   5.02/ 8   2.07/ 3   2.39/ 3    5.37/ 2    1.45/ 3    0.27/15

 2. Hubáček Jonáš              31.04   2.37/ 5   3.51/ 4   7.34/ 2   9.34/ 1  13.26/ 4  17.22/ 1  20.27/ 3  23.11/ 2   28.24/ 2   30.34/ 2   31.04/ 2
    LCE9501 B TJ Slovan Luhačovice     2.37/ 5   1.14/ 3   3.43/ 1   2.00/ 1   3.52/13   3.56/ 1   3.05/18   2.44/ 5    5.13/ 1    2.10/11    0.30/24

 3. Német Kryštof              31.22   2.24/ 3   3.42/ 2   8.10/ 6  10.19/ 3  13.25/ 3  18.31/ 4  21.01/ 5  23.39/ 3   29.24/ 3   31.00/ 3   31.22/ 3
    STE9308 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk      2.24/ 3   1.18/ 7   4.28/ 8   2.09/ 3   3.06/ 6   5.06/ 9   2.30/ 8   2.38/ 2    5.45/ 4    1.36/ 1    0.22/ 4

 4. Minář Marek                32.22   3.34/17   4.47/11   8.52/ 8  11.12/ 7  14.15/ 5  18.36/ 5  20.42/ 4  24.04/ 5   30.02/ 4   31.59/ 5   32.22/ 4
    SSU9441 B SK Severka Šumperk       3.34/17   1.13/ 2   4.05/ 6   2.20/ 4   3.03/ 4   4.21/ 2   2.06/ 2   3.22/11    5.58/ 5    1.57/ 5    0.23/ 5

 5. Horvát Petr                32.23   3.38/18   5.08/14   9.17/11  11.49/ 8  15.04/ 8  19.40/ 7  21.52/ 6  24.34/ 6   30.16/ 5   31.57/ 4   32.23/ 5
    SSU9442 B SK Severka Šumperk       3.38/18   1.30/13   4.09/ 7   2.32/ 7   3.15/ 7   4.36/ 3   2.12/ 5   2.42/ 4    5.42/ 3    1.41/ 2    0.26/ 9

 6. Řehulka Martin             33.20   2.52/ 8   4.09/ 8   7.53/ 5  10.23/ 4  13.21/ 2  18.04/ 3  20.13/ 2  23.45/ 4              33.02/ 6   33.20/ 6
    PTE9322 C TJ Sokol Ptení           2.52/ 8   1.17/ 5   3.44/ 2   2.30/ 5   2.58/ 3   4.43/ 5   2.09/ 4   3.32/14                          0.18/ 1

 7. Sukeník Mojmír             35.20   2.32/ 4   3.56/ 6   8.35/ 7  11.05/ 5  14.29/ 6  19.39/ 6  22.27/ 7  25.59/ 7   32.44/ 6   34.52/ 8   35.20/ 7
    KRN9301 B TJ Loko Krnov            2.32/ 4   1.24/ 8   4.39/10   2.30/ 5   3.24/ 8   5.10/10   2.48/16   3.32/14    6.45/10    2.08/ 9    0.28/17

 8. Kolárik Tomáš              35.28   2.38/ 6   3.54/ 5   7.50/ 4  13.52/12  16.57/11  21.57/ 9  23.59/ 8  26.22/ 8   32.44/ 6   34.43/ 7   35.28/ 8
    TZL9302 B SKOB Zlín                2.38/ 6   1.16/ 4   3.56/ 4   6.02/30   3.05/ 5   5.00/ 7   2.02/ 1   2.23/ 1    6.22/ 7    1.59/ 6    0.45/33

 9. Rossmanith Vojta           36.07   3.02/ 9   4.27/ 9   8.57/10  12.14/10  15.41/ 9  22.09/10  24.28/10  27.36/10   33.49/ 8   35.41/ 9   36.07/ 9
    AOP9302 B POBO Opava, Přátelé or   3.02/ 9   1.25/10   4.30/ 9   3.17/13   3.27/10   6.28/15   2.19/ 6   3.08/ 8    6.13/ 6    1.52/ 4    0.26/ 9

10. Staněk Tomáš               37.32   2.39/ 7   3.56/ 6   8.53/ 9  11.59/ 9  15.51/10  21.21/ 8  24.02/ 9  27.30/ 9   34.50/ 9   37.06/10   37.32/10
    SSU9403 B SK Severka Šumperk       2.39/ 7   1.17/ 5   4.57/12   3.06/11   3.52/13   5.30/11   2.41/11   3.28/13    7.20/12    2.16/15    0.26/ 9

11. Odstrčilík Viktor          39.20   3.32/15   5.47/19  11.47/18  15.48/18  20.31/18  25.18/13  28.02/12  30.56/12              38.59/11   39.20/11
    TZL9309 B SKOB Zlín                3.32/15   2.15/29   6.00/21   4.01/19   4.43/23   4.47/ 6   2.44/12   2.54/ 7                          0.21/ 2

12. Láznička Jan               40.07   3.23/14   4.56/13  10.17/13  13.01/11  17.36/12  25.10/12  27.54/11  30.40/11   37.21/10   39.36/12   40.07/12
    TZL9405 B SKOB Zlín                3.23/14   1.33/14   5.21/16   2.44/ 9   4.35/20   7.34/19   2.44/12   2.46/ 6    6.41/ 9    2.15/13    0.31/25

13. Zubalík Cyril              41.08   3.04/10   5.09/15  10.15/12  14.31/14  18.05/13  24.18/11  28.14/14  32.11/15   38.38/11   40.39/13   41.08/13
    TZL9307 C SKOB Zlín                3.04/10   2.05/23   5.06/14   4.16/21   3.34/11   6.13/14   3.56/24   3.57/21    6.27/ 8    2.01/ 7    0.29/21

14. Ondruš Adam                41.35   4.18/24   6.26/25  11.44/17  15.26/17  19.52/16  25.23/14  28.08/13  31.32/13   38.52/12   41.07/14   41.35/14
    AOV9401 B Baník Ostrava - FIZA     4.18/24   2.08/25   5.18/15   3.42/15   4.26/19   5.31/12   2.45/15   3.24/12    7.20/12    2.15/13    0.28/17

15. Holinka Lukáš              41.57   3.52/21   5.42/18  16.42/27  18.47/23  21.38/20  26.16/16  28.36/15  31.48/14              41.28/15   41.57/15
    PTE9421 B TJ Sokol Ptení           3.52/21   1.50/20  11.00/32   2.05/ 2   2.51/ 1   4.38/ 4   2.20/ 7   3.12/ 9                          0.29/21

16. Pospíšil Petr              42.57   2.20/ 1   3.49/ 3   7.49/ 3  11.07/ 6  14.47/ 7  26.48/18  29.24/16  32.58/16   40.12/13   42.32/16   42.57/16
    SOP9301 C TJ Slezan Opava          2.20/ 1   1.29/12   4.00/ 5   3.18/14   3.40/12  12.01/30   2.36/10   3.34/17    7.14/11    2.20/16    0.25/ 8

17. Schäfer Jan                44.17   3.18/13   4.53/12  10.33/14  14.20/13  18.22/14  26.27/17  29.42/17  33.17/17   41.14/14   43.46/17   44.17/17
    TZL9301 B SKOB Zlín                3.18/13   1.35/15   5.40/18   3.47/17   4.02/16   8.05/21   3.15/20   3.35/18    7.57/15    2.32/19    0.31/25

18. Korčák Jakub               44.35   3.16/12   5.26/17  12.08/21  15.54/19  20.34/19  27.15/19  30.15/19  33.29/18   41.57/15   44.07/18   44.35/18
    TZL9403 B SKOB Zlín                3.16/12   2.10/27   6.42/23   3.46/16   4.40/22   6.41/17   3.00/17   3.14/10    8.28/18    2.10/11    0.28/17

19. Dvorský Vojtěch            47.10   3.48/19   5.48/20  10.51/15  18.16/22  22.33/21  29.23/21  32.29/20  36.07/20   43.53/16   46.44/19   47.10/19
    SKM9401 B KOB Směr Kroměříž        3.48/19   2.00/22   5.03/13   7.25/33   4.17/17   6.50/18   3.06/19   3.38/19    7.46/14    2.51/21    0.26/ 9

20. Göttlicher Fabio           48.34   3.51/20   5.57/21  11.27/16  15.24/16  19.44/15  26.13/15  29.56/18  34.35/19   44.45/17   48.06/20   48.34/20
    TZL9402 C SKOB Zlín                3.51/20   2.06/24   5.30/17   3.57/18   4.20/18   6.29/16   3.43/23   4.39/23   10.10/20    3.21/28    0.28/17

21. Osička Vít                 52.01   5.59/31   7.25/27  12.06/20  18.00/20  26.17/26  34.04/23  36.34/23  40.16/22   49.31/18   51.40/21   52.01/21
    KVS9302 B SKOB Kobra Vsetín        5.59/31   1.26/11   4.41/11   5.54/29   8.17/34   7.47/20   2.30/ 8   3.42/20    9.15/19    2.09/10    0.21/ 2

22. Skoupý Jan                 53.33   4.19/25   6.01/22  11.59/19  15.12/15  20.23/17  28.56/20  35.53/22  42.06/23   50.11/20   53.07/22   53.33/22
    STE9411 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk      4.19/25   1.42/17   5.58/20   3.13/12   5.11/27   8.33/24   6.57/33   6.13/25    8.05/16    2.56/23    0.26/ 9

23. Ročňák Michal              53.46   3.05/11   4.40/10  17.29/28  21.55/27  25.20/23  31.08/22  35.18/21  38.50/21   49.42/19   53.19/23   53.46/23
    AOV9302 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA     3.05/11   1.35/15  12.49/34   4.26/23   3.25/ 9   5.48/13   4.10/26   3.32/14   10.52/23    3.37/30    0.27/15

24. Pěček Martin               53.54   3.33/16   5.21/16  19.44/32  22.39/28  26.38/27  35.43/24  38.27/24  42.27/24   50.46/21   53.25/24   53.54/24
    SKM9301 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        3.33/16   1.48/18  14.23/35   2.55/10   3.59/15   9.05/26   2.44/12   4.00/22    8.19/17    2.39/20    0.29/21

25. Lukáš Jakub                59.43   3.54/22   6.10/23  13.56/22  18.08/21  23.34/22  36.16/25  39.43/25  46.37/26   56.48/22   59.19/25   59.43/25
    AOV9301 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA     3.54/22   2.16/30   7.46/26   4.12/20   5.26/28  12.42/32   3.27/21   6.54/27   10.11/22    2.31/18    0.24/ 7

26. Melichar Jonáš             60.12   8.28/33   9.52/33  15.45/26  21.34/26  27.35/28  36.59/26  41.23/26  46.15/25   57.37/23   59.41/26   60.12/26
    HLV9417 C Sokol Holešov            8.28/33   1.24/ 8   5.53/19   5.49/28   6.01/30   9.24/27   4.24/27   4.52/24   11.22/25    2.04/ 8    0.31/25

27. Svěchota Marek             65.44   5.38/30   8.11/30  18.49/31  25.11/30  30.19/30  42.12/28  45.42/28  52.41/28   62.51/24   65.21/27   65.44/27
    MOV9302 C SKOB Ostrava             5.38/30   2.33/32  10.38/31   6.22/31   5.08/26  11.53/29   3.30/22   6.59/28   10.10/20    2.30/17    0.23/ 5

28. Kotrle Kamil               70.56   4.07/23   6.21/24  24.43/34  31.23/32  36.09/31  44.35/31  49.28/29  56.28/29   67.32/25   70.25/28   70.56/28
    UOL9402 C SK Univerzity Palackéh   4.07/23   2.14/28  18.22/36   6.40/32   4.46/24   8.26/23   4.53/28   7.00/29   11.04/24    2.53/22    0.31/25

29. Řeha Tomáš                 73.12   4.39/26   7.29/28  15.00/23  19.24/24  25.51/24  38.06/27  43.30/27  51.49/27   68.33/26   72.39/29   73.12/29
    BFM9402 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     4.39/26   2.50/33   7.31/24   4.24/22   6.27/31  12.15/31   5.24/30   8.19/33   16.44/28    4.06/31    0.33/31

30. Toman Jakub                83.27  14.43/35  17.45/35  26.32/35  31.30/33  40.02/33  56.14/35  61.08/32  67.55/32   79.49/27   82.52/30   83.27/30
    KON9325 C KOB Konice              14.43/35   3.02/34   8.47/29   4.58/24   8.32/35  16.12/34   4.54/29   6.47/26   11.54/26    3.03/24    0.35/32

31. Šustr Pavel                84.37  13.36/34  15.30/34  23.42/33  41.13/36  45.48/36  54.48/34  58.46/31  66.54/31   80.58/28   84.11/31   84.37/31
    PTE     C TJ Sokol Ptení          13.36/34   1.54/21   8.12/28  17.31/36   4.35/20   9.00/25   3.58/25   8.08/32   14.04/27    3.13/25    0.26/ 9

32. Troup Matěj                87.00   4.44/28   7.50/29  15.34/25  21.02/25  25.54/25  44.16/30  50.00/30  57.57/30   83.14/29   86.29/32   87.00/32
    MOV9402 C SKOB Ostrava             4.44/28   3.06/35   7.44/25   5.28/25   4.52/25  18.22/35   5.44/31   7.57/30   25.17/31    3.15/26    0.31/25

33. Polášek Filip              95.00   6.07/32   8.27/31  17.52/29  33.06/34  41.45/35  53.33/33  61.16/33  69.17/33   90.52/30   94.10/33   95.00/33
    MOV9305 C SKOB Ostrava             6.07/32   2.20/31   9.25/30  15.14/34   8.39/36  11.48/28   7.43/34   8.01/31   21.35/30    3.18/27    0.50/34

34. Hruzík Lukáš              107.55  17.58/36  20.07/36  28.06/36  33.49/35  41.23/34  60.27/36  66.41/34  83.28/34  103.58/31  107.23/34  107.55/34
    MOV9304 C SKOB Ostrava            17.58/36   2.09/26   7.59/27   5.43/27   7.34/33  19.04/36   6.14/32  16.47/34   20.30/29    3.25/29    0.32/30

    Kavan Jiří                  DISK                                                                                                                 
    SKM9402 C KOB Směr Kroměříž                                                                                                                      

    Duraj Miroslav              DISK   4.41/27   6.29/26  18.39/30  24.08/29  29.39/29  43.08/29                                              DISK
    MOV9301 C SKOB Ostrava             4.41/27   1.48/18  12.10/33   5.29/26   5.31/29  13.29/33                                                     

    Opěla Robin                 DISK   5.08/29   8.46/32  15.05/24  30.40/31  38.05/32  46.16/32                                                     
    KVS9303 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín        5.08/29   3.38/36   6.19/22  15.35/35   7.25/32   8.11/22                                                     

    Mareček Karel               DISK                                                                                                          DISK
    KSU0303 C Klub vytrvalostních sp                                                                                                          1.30/35

MS  Pindroch Lukáš             59.40   3.09      5.33      9.40     13.31     18.01     32.01     45.27     49.45      57.26      59.17      59.40
    HVS9202 C                          3.09      2.24      4.07      3.51      4.30     14.00     13.26      4.18       7.41       1.51       0.23   
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------