14.04.2007 Oblastní mistrovství - klasická trať
H16C      5.50 km, 96 m, 13 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13        cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hnilica Přemek             34.31   2.20/ 1   5.08/10   7.49/ 6   8.51/ 4            16.31/ 2  19.10/ 2  23.29/ 1  25.30/ 1  27.03/ 1  28.51/ 1  31.59/ 1  34.13/ 1   34.31/ 1
    KSU9141 B Klub vytrvalostních sp   2.20/ 1   2.48/29   2.41/ 4   1.02/ 6                       2.39/ 2   4.19/ 1   2.01/ 2   1.33/13   1.48/ 1   3.08/ 2   2.14/ 4    0.18/ 1

 2. Strečko Marek              35.21   2.35/ 3   4.14/ 1   7.45/ 4   8.34/ 2            16.41/ 3  19.27/ 3  23.46/ 2  25.53/ 2  27.39/ 2  29.54/ 2  32.58/ 2  34.59/ 2   35.21/ 2
    KSU9149 A Klub vytrvalostních sp   2.35/ 3   1.39/ 1   3.31/18   0.49/ 1                       2.46/ 3   4.19/ 1   2.07/ 3   1.46/24   2.15/ 9   3.04/ 1   2.01/ 1    0.22/ 6

 3. Peřinka Jan                36.29   3.31/19   5.18/12   7.49/ 6   8.52/ 5  13.57/ 3  16.57/ 5  19.58/ 5  24.39/ 4  26.50/ 4  28.23/ 4  30.30/ 4  33.51/ 3  36.04/ 3   36.29/ 3
    AOP9101 A POBO Opava, Přátelé or   3.31/19   1.47/ 4   2.31/ 1   1.03/ 7   5.05/ 5   3.00/ 2   3.01/ 6   4.41/ 6   2.11/ 4   1.33/13   2.07/ 6   3.21/ 3   2.13/ 3    0.25/14

 4. Hubáček Michal             37.00   2.33/ 2   4.17/ 2   6.55/ 1   7.56/ 1  12.36/ 1  15.20/ 1  18.18/ 1  24.38/ 3  26.28/ 3  27.56/ 3  29.56/ 3  33.54/ 4  36.32/ 4   37.00/ 4
    LCE9301 A TJ Slovan Luhačovice     2.33/ 2   1.44/ 2   2.38/ 3   1.01/ 3   4.40/ 1   2.44/ 1   2.58/ 4   6.20/21   1.50/ 1   1.28/ 6   2.00/ 2   3.58/ 9   2.38/14    0.28/28

 5. Argaláš Michal             38.26   2.58/ 9   5.01/ 9   7.38/ 3   8.58/ 6            16.41/ 3  19.45/ 4  24.52/ 5  28.48/ 5  30.19/ 5  32.27/ 5  35.51/ 5  38.06/ 5   38.26/ 5
    TRI9301 A TJ TŽ Třinec             2.58/ 9   2.03/13   2.37/ 2   1.20/14                       3.04/ 7   5.07/ 8   3.56/30   1.31/10   2.08/ 7   3.24/ 4   2.15/ 5    0.20/ 3

 6. Gazda Viktor               38.47   3.06/11   5.54/15   9.03/11  10.11/10  14.58/ 4  19.11/ 9  22.15/ 8  26.43/ 7  28.55/ 6  30.27/ 6  32.31/ 6  36.04/ 6  38.22/ 6   38.47/ 6
    TRI9203 A TJ TŽ Třinec             3.06/11   2.48/29   3.09/11   1.08/12   4.47/ 4   4.13/10   3.04/ 7   4.28/ 4   2.12/ 5   1.32/11   2.04/ 4   3.33/ 6   2.18/ 6    0.25/14

 7. Narátil Boris              40.25   2.56/ 7   4.50/ 5   7.47/ 5   9.54/ 8            18.10/ 6  20.48/ 6  25.19/ 6  29.41/ 7  31.06/ 7  33.11/ 7  37.41/ 7  39.59/ 7   40.25/ 7
    AOV9203 B Baník Ostrava - FIZA     2.56/ 7   1.54/10   2.57/ 7   2.07/28                       2.38/ 1   4.31/ 5   4.22/34   1.25/ 3   2.05/ 5   4.30/18   2.18/ 6    0.26/19

 8. Schuster Marek             40.42   4.05/24   5.59/16   9.01/10  10.06/ 9            18.37/ 7  21.56/ 7  27.14/ 8  29.47/ 8  31.16/ 8  33.37/ 8  37.45/ 8  40.19/ 8   40.42/ 8
    AOP9303 A POBO Opava, Přátelé or   4.05/24   1.54/10   3.02/ 8   1.05/ 9                       3.19/10   5.18/13   2.33/ 8   1.29/ 7   2.21/11   4.08/11   2.34/12    0.23/ 9

 9. Valenta Jiří               41.18   2.59/10   7.55/30  11.16/25  12.17/17  17.00/ 7  20.11/13  23.27/13  28.50/12  31.20/10  32.46/ 9  34.49/ 9  38.34/ 9  40.53/ 9   41.18/ 9
    LCE9201 A TJ Slovan Luhačovice     2.59/10   4.56/41   3.21/14   1.01/ 3   4.43/ 3   3.11/ 3   3.16/ 9   5.23/14   2.30/ 7   1.26/ 4   2.03/ 3   3.45/ 7   2.19/ 8    0.25/14

10. Semela Jakub               41.37   3.14/15   4.58/ 7   9.58/18  12.23/21            19.36/11  23.01/10  27.54/10  30.56/ 9  32.51/10  35.32/12  39.03/10  41.15/10   41.37/10
    LCE9103 B TJ Slovan Luhačovice     3.14/15   1.44/ 2   5.00/34   2.25/30                       3.25/12   4.53/ 7   3.02/19   1.55/27   2.41/18   3.31/ 5   2.12/ 2    0.22/ 6

11. Doležel Ondřej             42.22   2.56/ 7   4.51/ 6   7.36/ 2   8.40/ 3  15.34/ 5  19.09/ 8  23.09/12  28.26/11  31.20/10  32.59/11  35.09/10  39.37/12  42.02/11   42.22/11
    STE9202 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk      2.56/ 7   1.55/12   2.45/ 5   1.04/ 8   6.54/14   3.35/ 5   4.00/19   5.17/12   2.54/11   1.39/19   2.10/ 8   4.28/15   2.25/10    0.20/ 3

12. Hubáček Jan                42.57   6.02/34   7.53/29  10.59/23  12.17/17            19.54/12  22.52/ 9  27.15/ 9  31.40/12  33.04/12  35.19/11  39.33/11  42.26/12   42.57/12
    LCE9101 A TJ Slovan Luhačovice     6.02/34   1.51/ 6   3.06/10   1.18/13                       2.58/ 4   4.23/ 3   4.25/35   1.24/ 2   2.15/ 9   4.14/13   2.53/22    0.31/37

13. Sochor Vít                 43.44   2.54/ 6   4.47/ 4   8.08/ 8   9.13/ 7  13.53/ 2  19.12/10  23.06/11  28.54/13  31.55/13  33.33/13  36.32/13  40.34/13  43.15/13   43.44/13
    HAV9105 B SKOB Baník Havířov       2.54/ 6   1.53/ 9   3.21/14   1.05/ 9   4.40/ 1   5.19/14   3.54/17   5.48/16   3.01/17   1.38/18   2.59/27   4.02/10   2.41/15    0.29/32

14. Benroth Martin             46.30   2.51/ 5   4.41/ 3   9.36/15  10.37/11            20.51/15  26.15/18  31.23/16  33.46/14  35.23/14  37.56/14  43.01/14  46.03/14   46.30/14
    LCE9206 B TJ Slovan Luhačovice     2.51/ 5   1.50/ 5   4.55/33   1.01/ 3                       5.24/34   5.08/ 9   2.23/ 6   1.37/17   2.33/13   5.05/29   3.02/27    0.27/27

15. Sýkora Jan                 47.12   3.07/13   4.58/ 7   8.10/ 9  11.14/13  16.53/ 6  20.51/15  25.35/17  31.24/17  34.24/15  36.15/15  39.14/16  44.01/15  46.44/15   47.12/15
    AOP9201 A POBO Opava, Přátelé or   3.07/13   1.51/ 6   3.12/12   3.04/36   5.39/ 8   3.58/ 9   4.44/31   5.49/17   3.00/15   1.51/25   2.59/27   4.47/23   2.43/17    0.28/28

16. Vičan Michael              47.43   3.28/17   6.10/18   9.57/17  12.09/16  17.34/ 8  21.19/18  25.14/16  31.48/18  35.53/17  37.48/18  40.21/18  44.44/17  47.18/16   47.43/16
    ABR9101 C A-team NOVO Bruntál      3.28/17   2.42/26   3.47/23   2.12/29   5.25/ 7   3.45/ 7   3.55/18   6.34/23   4.05/33   1.55/27   2.33/13   4.23/14   2.34/12    0.25/14

17. Ostřanský Filip            48.03   3.06/11   5.59/16   9.22/13  11.12/12            21.08/17  24.36/15  30.54/15  34.48/16  36.31/16  39.07/15  44.09/16  47.40/17   48.03/17
    SSU9243 B SK Severka Šumperk       3.06/11   2.53/33   3.23/16   1.50/24                       3.28/13   6.18/20   3.54/28   1.43/22   2.36/15   5.02/28   3.31/37    0.23/ 9

18. Melecký Karel              48.13   4.45/28   7.12/27  10.14/19  11.41/14            20.38/14  23.57/14  29.31/14  35.57/18  37.20/17  40.00/17  44.51/18  47.47/18   48.13/18
    OOP9100 B TJ Opava - oddíl orien   4.45/28   2.27/20   3.02/ 8   1.27/19                       3.19/10   5.34/15   6.26/39   1.23/ 1   2.40/16   4.51/25   2.56/23    0.26/19

19. Szturc Václav              49.46   4.26/27   6.46/24  10.24/20  13.27/22            24.34/22  28.55/21  34.06/19  37.00/19  38.58/19  41.38/19  46.32/19  49.20/19   49.46/19
    TRC9102 B SKOB BETA Třinec         4.26/27   2.20/17   3.38/21   3.03/35                       4.21/28   5.11/10   2.54/11   1.58/30   2.40/16   4.54/26   2.48/19    0.26/19

20. Šidík Petr                 51.18   5.04/31  10.45/37  14.26/34  16.18/33  21.29/12  27.18/31  31.00/27  36.51/25  39.56/23  41.30/23  44.23/21  48.32/21  50.56/20   51.18/20
    AOV9204 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA     5.04/31   5.41/43   3.41/22   1.52/25   5.11/ 6   5.49/16   3.42/15   5.51/18   3.05/21   1.34/15   2.53/24   4.09/12   2.24/ 9    0.22/ 6

21. Najbr Ondřej               51.49   3.23/16   5.43/13   9.20/12  12.22/20            24.13/19  28.27/20  35.19/21  38.30/20  40.50/21  43.33/20  48.18/20  51.30/21   51.49/21
    KON9223 B KOB Konice               3.23/16   2.20/17   3.37/19   3.02/34                       4.14/23   6.52/26   3.11/23   2.20/38   2.43/19   4.45/22   3.12/33    0.19/ 2

22. Seitler Milan              52.55   4.04/22   6.10/18   9.26/14  15.03/26  21.17/11  24.32/21  28.03/19  34.43/20  38.37/21  40.09/20  45.42/25  49.38/22  52.29/22   52.55/22
    KSU9148 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   4.04/22   2.06/15   3.16/13   5.37/40   6.14/11   3.15/ 4   3.31/14   6.40/24   3.54/28   1.32/11   5.33/39   3.56/ 8   2.51/21    0.26/19

23. Bartosz David              53.27   7.09/37   9.14/34  13.59/32  15.22/28  21.35/13  25.25/26  29.28/24  36.42/23  40.02/24  42.03/24  45.14/23  49.49/23  52.58/23   53.27/23
    TRI9102 C TJ TŽ Třinec             7.09/37   2.05/14   4.45/32   1.23/17   6.13/10   3.50/ 8   4.03/20   7.14/28   3.20/24   2.01/32   3.11/31   4.35/19   3.09/31    0.29/32

24. Jendželovský Marek         53.33   4.07/25   6.58/25  13.51/31  15.49/31            27.06/29  31.29/29  38.01/26  41.41/27  43.08/27  45.40/24  50.22/24  53.09/24   53.33/24
    AOV9201 B Baník Ostrava - FIZA     4.07/25   2.51/32   6.53/36   1.58/27                       4.23/29   6.32/22   3.40/26   1.27/ 5   2.32/12   4.42/20   2.47/18    0.24/11

25. Kunovský Ondřej            54.19   4.04/22   6.41/23  14.02/33  15.07/27  21.40/14  27.13/30  32.05/31  38.51/29  41.29/26  42.58/25  45.53/26  50.47/25  53.51/25   54.19/25
    LCE9202 B TJ Slovan Luhačovice     4.04/22   2.37/25   7.21/38   1.05/ 9   6.33/12   5.33/15   4.52/32   6.46/25   2.38/ 9   1.29/ 7   2.55/25   4.54/26   3.04/28    0.28/28

26. Křeček Jan                 54.50   4.11/26   7.08/26  15.24/36  17.52/35            27.01/28  31.15/28  38.23/27  41.26/25  43.06/26  45.57/27  51.04/26  54.24/26   54.50/26
    ZPV9111 B KOB Železárny Prostějo   4.11/26   2.57/34   8.16/41   2.28/31                       4.14/23   7.08/27   3.03/20   1.40/20   2.51/23   5.07/31   3.20/35    0.26/19

27. Pastyřík Jakub             55.01   6.18/35   8.45/33  12.22/28  15.30/30            26.38/27  30.57/26  36.08/22  39.46/22  41.29/22  44.56/22  51.19/27  54.32/27   55.01/27
    BFM9102 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     6.18/35   2.27/20   3.37/19   3.08/38                       4.19/26   5.11/10   3.38/25   1.43/22   3.27/37   6.23/38   3.13/34    0.29/32

28. Fousek Jan                 55.18   7.35/38  10.09/36  12.58/30  14.29/25  21.08/10  24.48/23  29.01/22  40.13/30  43.14/28  44.43/28  47.42/28  52.26/28  54.52/28   55.18/28
    AOV9101 B Baník Ostrava - FIZA     7.35/38   2.34/22   2.49/ 6   1.31/22   6.39/13   3.40/ 6   4.13/22  11.12/35   3.01/17   1.29/ 7   2.59/27   4.44/21   2.26/11    0.26/19

29. Probosz Jan                60.08   6.37/36   8.28/32  12.23/29  15.29/29            27.36/32  31.44/30  43.49/32  46.59/32  49.01/31  51.45/29  56.34/29  59.33/29   60.08/29
    HAV9202 C SKOB Baník Havířov       6.37/36   1.51/ 6   3.55/25   3.06/37                       4.08/21  12.05/37   3.10/22   2.02/34   2.44/21   4.49/24   2.59/26    0.35/39

30. Špetlík Václav             60.59   4.01/21   6.37/20  10.54/22  12.20/19  23.51/15  28.43/33  33.37/33  40.56/31  46.40/31  48.41/30  51.55/30  57.13/30  60.35/30   60.59/30
    LCE92   C TJ Slovan Luhačovice     4.01/21   2.36/24   4.17/28   1.26/18  11.31/17   4.52/11   4.54/33   7.19/29   5.44/37   2.01/32   3.14/32   5.18/32   3.22/36    0.24/11

31. Opletal Petr               61.29   8.25/39  11.09/39  14.32/35  15.54/32            24.55/24  29.13/23  36.43/24  44.10/30  45.52/29  52.02/31  57.51/31  60.57/31   61.29/31
    TRC9104 C SKOB BETA Třinec         8.25/39   2.44/27   3.23/16   1.22/16                       4.18/25   7.30/30   7.27/40   1.42/21   6.10/40   5.49/34   3.06/29    0.32/38

32. Mutina Jiří                61.47   3.53/20   6.37/20  10.30/21  12.04/15  18.05/ 9  24.25/20  32.13/32  38.29/28  43.40/29  51.02/32  53.58/32  58.26/32  61.22/32   61.47/32
    BFM9101 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek     3.53/20   2.44/27   3.53/24   1.34/23   6.01/ 9   6.20/17   7.48/40   6.16/19   5.11/36   7.22/40   2.56/26   4.28/15   2.56/23    0.25/14

33. Švrlanský Jakub            62.41   2.48/ 4   5.08/10   9.43/16  17.35/34            30.13/34  36.08/35  45.28/33  49.21/33  51.16/33  54.01/33  59.31/33  62.13/33   62.41/33
    VRB9205 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr   2.48/ 4   2.20/17   4.35/31   7.52/41                       5.55/36   9.20/33   3.53/27   1.55/27   2.45/22   5.30/33   2.42/16    0.28/28

34. Zapletal Martin            65.05   3.29/18   6.37/20  11.02/24  13.51/24            30.24/35  35.48/34  45.33/34  49.37/34  51.39/34  55.02/34  61.07/34  64.39/34   65.05/34
    CEL9105 C TJ Sokol Čelechovice n   3.29/18   3.08/36   4.25/29   2.49/33                       5.24/34   9.45/34   4.04/32   2.02/34   3.23/35   6.05/37   3.32/38    0.26/19

35. Verlík Jan                 66.09   4.53/29   7.12/27  11.41/26  19.34/37            32.16/36  38.14/37  47.26/35  51.23/35  53.22/35  56.05/35  61.10/35  65.27/35   66.09/35
    TRI9205 B TJ TŽ Třinec             4.53/29   2.19/16   4.29/30   7.53/42                       5.58/38   9.12/32   3.57/31   1.59/31   2.43/19   5.05/29   4.17/39    0.42/41

36. Kostka Jakub               67.24   3.11/14   5.45/14  17.30/37  18.30/36  33.57/17  38.56/38  42.44/38  51.07/37  54.07/37  56.01/37  59.19/37  63.48/36  66.55/36   67.24/36
    TRC9103 C SKOB BETA Třinec         3.11/14   2.34/22  11.45/42   1.00/ 2  15.27/18   4.59/12   3.48/16   8.23/31   3.00/15   1.54/26   3.18/34   4.29/17   3.07/30    0.29/32

37. Dvorský Václav             68.07   4.58/30   8.09/31  12.07/27  13.37/23            25.16/25  29.36/25  50.22/36  53.21/36  55.33/36  58.47/36  64.41/37  67.37/37   68.07/37
    SKM9101 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        4.58/30   3.11/37   3.58/26   1.30/20                       4.20/27  20.46/39   2.59/14   2.12/37   3.14/32   5.54/36   2.56/23    0.30/36

38. Otruba Jakub               75.58  12.51/42  16.13/42  20.12/39  21.32/38            33.17/37  37.40/36  58.26/38  61.24/38  63.29/38  66.53/38  72.43/38  75.32/38   75.58/38
    LCE92   C TJ Slovan Luhačovice    12.51/42   3.22/38   3.59/27   1.20/14                       4.23/29  20.46/39   2.58/13   2.05/36   3.24/36   5.50/35   2.49/20    0.26/19

39. Komárek Martin             78.45   9.58/41  12.48/40  20.29/41  22.24/40  33.54/16  39.10/39  45.06/39  60.29/39  63.21/39  64.56/39  68.01/39  75.10/39  78.21/39   78.45/39
    TZL9209 C SKOB Zlín                9.58/41   2.50/31   7.41/39   1.55/26  11.30/16   5.16/13   5.56/37  15.23/38   2.52/10   1.35/16   3.05/30   7.09/39   3.11/32    0.24/11

40. Benc Martin                92.18   5.55/33  11.03/38  18.51/38  21.59/39            41.56/40  50.25/40  61.47/40  67.40/40  71.25/40  76.54/40  85.21/40  91.12/40   92.18/40
    SSU9143 C SK Severka Šumperk       5.55/33   5.08/42   7.48/40   3.08/38                       8.29/41  11.22/36   5.53/38   3.45/39   5.29/38   8.27/40   5.51/40    1.06/42

    Soural Marek                DISK   8.37/40  13.04/41  20.15/40  22.56/41            44.22/41  53.04/41                                                                DISK
    KSU9244 C Klub vytrvalostních sp   8.37/40   4.27/40   7.11/37   2.41/32                       8.42/42                                                                0.21/ 5

    Szlaur Jan                  DISK   5.18/32   9.23/35  23.55/43  25.25/42  50.47/19  64.52/43                                                                          DISK
    TRC9107 C SKOB BETA Třinec         5.18/32   4.05/39  14.32/43   1.30/20  25.22/19  14.05/19                                                                                 

    Jílek Jakub                 DISK  15.29/43  18.26/43  23.28/42  31.45/43  40.25/18  53.43/42  60.13/42                                                                DISK
    KSU9202 C Klub vytrvalostních sp  15.29/43   2.57/34   5.02/35   8.17/43   8.40/15  13.18/18   6.30/39                                                                0.38/40

MS  Javorka Lukáš              53.08   5.22      8.39     12.37     14.25     21.56     25.17     29.21     36.22     41.02     43.00     45.27     50.05     52.43      53.08
    HVS8901 C                          5.22      3.17      3.58      1.48      7.31      3.21      4.04      7.01      4.40      1.58      2.27      4.38      2.38       0.25   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------