14.04.2007 Oblastní mistrovství - klasická trať
P3      3.10 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7        K 8        K 9       K 10        cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Slavíková Lenka            29.37   4.23/ 3   6.29/ 2   8.12/ 2   9.43/ 2  14.17/ 2  16.26/ 2  18.44/ 2   21.52/ 1              28.59/ 1   29.37/ 1
    VRB     C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr   4.23/ 3   2.06/ 4   1.43/ 1   1.31/ 7   4.34/ 3   2.09/ 3   2.18/ 4    3.08/ 2                          0.38/21

 2. Janča Jaroslav             30.47   3.42/ 1   5.25/ 1   7.19/ 1   8.46/ 1  13.16/ 1  15.56/ 1  18.37/ 1   25.19/ 3   28.14/ 1   30.23/ 2   30.47/ 2
    VRB8904 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr   3.42/ 1   1.43/ 1   1.54/ 2   1.27/ 5   4.30/ 2   2.40/ 7   2.41/ 9    6.42/26    2.55/ 1    2.09/ 4    0.24/ 2

 3. Fukalová Radka             31.47   4.54/ 5   7.07/ 6   9.22/ 4  11.07/ 4  16.37/ 4  19.09/ 3  21.03/ 3   25.04/ 2   28.29/ 2   31.20/ 3   31.47/ 3
    AOV7051 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA     4.54/ 5   2.13/ 7   2.15/ 4   1.45/11   5.30/ 7   2.32/ 5   1.54/ 1    4.01/ 5    3.25/ 5    2.51/ 9    0.27/ 6

 4. Mroz Robert                35.28   4.00/ 2   6.55/ 3   9.07/ 3  10.27/ 3  21.12/ 9  23.17/ 6  25.40/ 6   30.04/ 6   33.15/ 4   35.02/ 4   35.28/ 4
    POL     C                          4.00/ 2   2.55/21   2.12/ 3   1.20/ 3  10.45/25   2.05/ 2   2.23/ 5    4.24/ 8    3.11/ 3    1.47/ 1    0.26/ 5

 5. Šperlík Josef              35.49   5.00/ 7   7.04/ 4   9.49/ 5  11.17/ 5  16.10/ 3  19.44/ 4  23.25/ 4   28.46/ 4   32.49/ 3   35.19/ 5   35.49/ 5
    ODR5500 C SKOB Odry                5.00/ 7   2.04/ 3   2.45/12   1.28/ 6   4.53/ 4   3.34/15   3.41/20    5.21/20    4.03/ 8    2.30/ 7    0.30/ 9

 6. Vašková Zdenka             38.58   5.23/10   7.39/ 8  13.20/15  14.56/12  19.56/ 6  22.43/ 5  25.25/ 5   29.32/ 5   35.09/ 5   38.22/ 6   38.58/ 6
    UOL5451 C SK Univerzity Palackéh   5.23/10   2.16/ 8   5.41/27   1.36/ 8   5.00/ 5   2.47/ 9   2.42/10    4.07/ 6    5.37/20    3.13/14    0.36/19

 7. Kramenko Petr              40.36   8.30/18  10.27/16  13.07/13  15.04/13  19.19/ 5  26.21/10  28.44/ 9   34.27/10              40.11/ 7   40.36/ 7
    AOV8805 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA     8.30/18   1.57/ 2   2.40/ 9   1.57/13   4.15/ 1   7.02/24   2.23/ 5    5.43/25                          0.25/ 4

 8. Nováková Jana              40.56   9.42/21  11.49/18  14.33/17  16.21/16  22.13/12  24.42/ 8  28.06/ 8   32.05/ 8   37.05/ 7   40.15/ 8   40.56/ 8
    AOV6851 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA     9.42/21   2.07/ 5   2.44/11   1.48/12   5.52/ 8   2.29/ 4   3.24/18    3.59/ 4    5.00/14    3.10/13    0.41/23

 9. Ševčík Jiří                41.03   5.39/11   7.59/11  10.50/ 8  13.03/ 7  20.10/ 7  24.02/ 7  26.41/ 7   31.16/ 7   37.04/ 6   40.30/ 9   41.03/ 9
    VRB     C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr   5.39/11   2.20/ 9   2.51/13   2.13/17   7.07/12   3.52/19   2.39/ 8    4.35/12    5.48/22    3.26/18    0.33/12

10. Šauman Petr                41.56   5.13/ 8   7.46/ 9  12.18/11  14.30/11  22.09/11  25.58/ 9  29.20/10   34.19/ 9   39.29/ 8   41.27/10   41.56/10
    MOV     C SKOB Ostrava             5.13/ 8   2.33/20   4.32/22   2.12/16   7.39/13   3.49/18   3.22/17    4.59/18    5.10/15    1.58/ 3    0.29/ 8

11. Novák Vilém                42.53   4.52/ 4   7.04/ 4  10.19/ 7  13.34/ 9  23.50/13  28.41/14  30.57/11   35.22/11   39.58/ 9   42.26/11   42.53/11
    AOV6701 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA     4.52/ 4   2.12/ 6   3.15/15   3.15/26  10.16/20   4.51/22   2.16/ 3    4.25/ 9    4.36/12    2.28/ 5    0.27/ 6

12. Last Roman                 45.07  11.10/23  13.37/21  17.50/21  20.00/20  26.25/17  29.37/16  32.28/14   36.36/12   41.24/10   44.27/12   45.07/12
    KRN     C TJ Loko Krnov           11.10/23   2.27/12   4.13/21   2.10/15   6.25/11   3.12/14   2.51/12    4.08/ 7    4.48/13    3.03/12    0.40/22

13. Vojtanovský Milan          45.56   5.43/12   8.38/13  12.02/10  14.18/10  25.40/16  29.15/15  32.18/13   36.48/13   42.40/11   45.21/13   45.56/13
    VRB4301 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr   5.43/12   2.55/21   3.24/17   2.16/19  11.22/26   3.35/16   3.03/13    4.30/10    5.52/23    2.41/ 8    0.35/16

14. Pěčková Monika             47.06   4.56/ 6   7.26/ 7   9.58/ 6  11.42/ 6  21.11/ 8  32.12/19  37.30/18   40.35/17   44.02/14   46.31/14   47.06/14
    SKM7351 C KOB Směr Kroměříž        4.56/ 6   2.30/15   2.32/ 8   1.44/10   9.29/17  11.01/29   5.18/26    3.05/ 1    3.27/ 6    2.29/ 6    0.35/16

15. Kratschmerová Jitka        47.50   6.33/15   9.42/14  12.57/12  15.56/15  22.04/10  28.10/12  33.37/16   38.12/15   43.40/13   47.04/15   47.50/15
    VRB     C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr   6.33/15   3.09/23   3.15/15   2.59/22   6.08/ 9   6.06/23   5.27/27    4.35/12    5.28/18    3.24/17    0.46/25

16. Cholastová Eva             48.05   5.21/ 9   7.50/10  13.14/14  15.41/14  25.25/15  28.26/13  33.38/17   38.43/16   44.09/15   47.32/16   48.05/16
    KRN8585 C TJ Loko Krnov            5.21/ 9   2.29/14   5.24/26   2.27/21   9.44/18   3.01/12   5.12/25    5.05/19    5.26/17    3.23/16    0.33/12

17. Zájíc Josef                48.48   5.59/13   8.30/12  11.01/ 9  13.10/ 8  24.37/14  27.28/11  31.39/12   37.17/14   43.37/12   47.47/17   48.48/17
    AOV4501 C Baník Ostrava - FIZA     5.59/13   2.31/17   2.31/ 6   2.09/14  11.27/27   2.51/10   4.11/22    5.38/24    6.20/25    4.10/26    1.01/30

18. Ševčíková Monika           53.43  17.37/26  19.58/25  22.41/25  25.04/25  33.08/24  36.19/22  39.30/21   44.01/19   49.36/18   53.08/18   53.43/18
    VRB     C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr  17.37/26   2.21/10   2.43/10   2.23/20   8.04/14   3.11/13   3.11/16    4.31/11    5.35/19    3.32/21    0.35/16

19. Kotůlková Veronika         53.55  12.00/24  14.24/22  18.04/22  20.18/21  26.37/18  30.16/17  33.03/15   44.13/20   49.33/17   53.25/19   53.55/19
    AOP7851 C POBO Opava, Přátelé or  12.00/24   2.24/11   3.40/19   2.14/18   6.19/10   3.39/17   2.47/11   11.10/28    5.20/16    3.52/24    0.30/ 9

20. Hradilová Michaela         54.28   7.07/17  10.27/16  14.04/16  18.51/18  29.35/21  34.05/21  37.59/19   43.27/18   49.12/16   53.38/20   54.28/20
    VRB     C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr   7.07/17   3.20/24   3.37/18   4.47/28  10.44/24   4.30/21   3.54/21    5.28/22    5.45/21    4.26/27    0.50/27

21. Göttlicherová Jolana       56.39   6.15/14  10.21/15  15.17/18  18.21/17  28.49/19  37.49/23  40.58/22   45.41/22   52.41/20   55.57/21   56.39/21
    TZL6565 C SKOB Zlín                6.15/14   4.06/28   4.56/24   3.04/23  10.28/22   9.00/25   3.09/14    4.43/16    7.00/27    3.16/15    0.42/24

22. Wala Martyna               56.42   6.40/16  16.11/24  22.10/24  23.46/24  28.53/20  31.37/18  45.11/24   49.04/24   53.12/21   56.09/22   56.42/22
    POL     C                          6.40/16   9.31/31   5.59/28   1.36/ 8   5.07/ 6   2.44/ 8  13.34/28    3.53/ 3    4.08/ 9    2.57/11    0.33/12

23. Moskvová Jitka             58.40   8.55/20  12.25/19  16.35/19  19.54/19  29.38/22  33.46/20  38.33/20   45.15/21   52.37/19   56.46/23   58.40/23
    ZLH7051 C TJ Zlaté Hory            8.55/20   3.30/26   4.10/20   3.19/27   9.44/18   4.08/20   4.47/23    6.42/26    7.22/29    4.09/25    1.54/31

24. Moravcová Jana             59.14   8.43/19  12.34/20  17.22/20  20.30/22  30.52/23  39.53/24  43.03/23   47.47/23   54.56/22   58.26/24   59.14/24
    SOP5751 C TJ Slezan Opava          8.43/19   3.51/27   4.48/23   3.08/24  10.22/21   9.01/26   3.10/15    4.44/17    7.09/28    3.30/20    0.48/26

25. Vojtanovská Šárka          61.45   9.47/22  14.30/23  19.28/23  22.36/23  33.16/25  42.17/25  45.44/25   50.24/25   57.11/23   60.47/25   61.45/25
    VRB     C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vr   9.47/22   4.43/29   4.58/25   3.08/24  10.40/23   9.01/26   3.27/19    4.40/15    6.47/26    3.36/22    0.58/28

26. Spyrka Tadeusz             76.04  24.19/29  26.47/28  29.15/27  30.37/27  55.45/27  58.22/27  63.26/27   68.53/26   72.13/24   75.40/26   76.04/26
    POL     C                         24.19/29   2.28/13   2.28/ 5   1.22/ 4  25.08/31   2.37/ 6   5.04/24    5.27/21    3.20/ 4    3.27/19    0.24/ 2

27. Kowalczik Piotr            96.23  20.14/27  22.45/27  25.16/26  26.35/26  39.27/26  48.52/26  50.50/26   89.59/28   93.53/26   95.47/28   96.23/27
    POL     C                         20.14/27   2.31/17   2.31/ 6   1.19/ 2  12.52/29   9.25/28   1.58/ 2   39.09/29    3.54/ 7    1.54/ 2    0.36/19

28. Papszun Joanna             96.26  29.50/31  33.15/30  36.26/28  47.50/28  59.29/28  62.29/28  81.00/28   86.36/27   92.33/25   95.26/27   96.26/28
    POL     C                         29.50/31   3.25/25   3.11/14  11.24/30  11.39/28   3.00/11  18.31/29    5.36/23    5.57/24    2.53/10    1.00/29

    Korczak Krzysztof           DISK  28.28/30  30.59/29  43.37/29  56.13/30  64.19/29  75.40/29                                               DISK
    POL     C                         28.28/30   2.31/17  12.38/29  12.36/31   8.06/16  11.21/31                         4.13/11    6.56/28    0.32/11

    Trcka Tomas                 DISK  15.33/25  22.34/26  44.47/30  51.50/29                                                                   DISK
    MOV     C SKOB Ostrava            15.33/25   7.01/30  22.13/31   7.03/29                                                                   1.56/32

    Alt Vaclav                  DISK  23.25/28                                                                                                 DISK
    AOP     C POBO Opava, Přátelé or  23.25/28                       1.13/ 1  14.01/30   1.51/ 1   2.34/ 7    4.38/14    2.59/ 2    3.41/23    0.19/ 1

    Przylozynska Monika         DISK  40.27/32  42.57/31  55.35/31  68.16/31  76.21/30  87.39/30                                               DISK
    POL     C                         40.27/32   2.30/15  12.38/29  12.41/32   8.05/15  11.18/30                         4.08/ 9    6.58/29    0.33/12
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------